Fixtures

Sunday, 19 December 2021 – Finals

ROSEMEAD A & B (TURF)

Venue: Primrose Cricket Ground, Loch Rd, Claremont

View the Google Map location – click here

Time

Team

Venue

Live scoring

Livestream

9:00am

SF1: Primrose Strikers U16 vs Fish Hoek U16

Rosemead A

9:00am

SF2: Durbanville U16 vs Tygerberg U16

Rosemead B

11:30am

Exhibition Match:

Primrose XI vs Altius United CC 

Rosemead A 

11:30am

Eliminator: U18 Ottoman CC U18 vs Primrose U18 




Rosemead B

14:00pm

U16 Durbanville U16 vs Primrose U16

Rosemead A

16:30pm

Sunningdale U18 vs Primrose C U18

Rosemead A

Friday, 17 December 2021

Venue: Primrose Cricket Ground

ROSEMEAD A (TURF)

Time

Team

Live scoring

Livestream

8:00am

Primrose Strikers vs Solomon Makhosana CC U16

10:30am

Sunningdale CC U18 vs Ottomans CC U18

14:00pm

Primrose CC U18 vs Mitchells Plain CC U18

16:30pm

Primrose U16B vs Fish Hoek CC U16

ROSEMEAD B (TURF)

Time

Team

Live scoring

Livestream

8:00am

Rylands CC U18 vs Mitchells Plain CC U18

10:30am

Stellenbosch CC U16 vs Tygerberg CC U16

14:00pm

Fishrite Hanover Park CC U16 vs Durbanville CC16

16:30pm

Primrose U18 vs Ottomans CC U18

Saturday, 18 December 2021

ROSEMEAD A (TURF)

Time

Team

Live scoring

Livestream

9:00am

Primrose CC U18 vs Rylands CC U18

11:30am

Primrose Bashers vs Fishrite Hanover Park CC U16

14:00pm

Ottomans CC U18 vs Rylands CC U18

16:30pm

Primrose Strikers vs Stellenbosch CC U16

ROSEMEAD B (TURF)

Time

Team

Live scoring

Livestream

9:00am

Mitchells Plain CC U18 vs Ottoman CC U18

11:30am

Primrose Strikers vs Tygerberg CC U16

14:00pm

N/A

16:30pm

Primrose Bashers vs Durbanville CC U16

WYNBERG A (TURF)

Time

Team

Live scoring

Livestream

9:00am

N/A

N/A

11:30am

Solomon Makhosana CC U16 vs Stellenbosch CC U16

N/A

14:00pm

Sunningdale vs Mitchells Plain CC U18

N/A

16:30pm

Rylands CC U18 vs Sunningdale CC U18

N/A

WYNBERG B (TURF)

Time

Team

Live scoring

Livestream

9:00am

Durbanville CC U16 vs Fish Hoek CC U16

N/A

11:30am

Primrose CC U18 vs Sunningdale CC U18

N/A

14:00pm

Tygerberg CC U16  vs Solomon Makhosana CC 16

N/A

16:30pm

Fish Hoek CC U16 vs Fishrite Hanover Park CC U16

N/A

[wptb id="298" not found ]

— >